ROK SZKOLNY 1909/1910

Szkoła Ludowa 1-klasowa im. Tadeusza Kościuszki w Żołyni Dolnej

 

KLASA 1 KLASA 2

wychowawca: Michał Rejman

wychowawca: Michał Rejman

NR NAZWISKO I IMIĘ R. URODZ. NR NAZWISKO I IMIĘ R. URODZ.
1. Baran Jan 1901 1. Bałut Anna 1901
2. Baran Honorata 1902 2. Bester Antoni 1902
3. Cisek Józef 1902 3. Cisek Władysław 1898
4. Cisek Maria b. danych 4. Cisek Jan b. danych
5. Cebula Marcela 1902 5. Cieśla Andrzej 1900
6. Drążek Stanisław 1903 6. Czech Anna 1904
7. Dzierga Bronisława b. danych 7. Czech Franciszek b. danych
8. Dzierga Andrzej 1903 8. Dec Anna b. danych
9. Janusz Anna 1903 9. Dziedzic Franciszek 1899
10. Janusz Jan b. danych 10. Kochman Bronisława b. danych
11. Kochman Jan b. danych 11. Kochman Katarzyna b. danych
12. Kochman Jan 1901 12. Leja Ignacy b. danych
13. Leja Szczepan 1903 13. Leja Klara b. danych
14. Leja Stefan b. danych 14. Mach Augustyn 1901
15. Leja Józef b. danych 15. Rupar Stanisław 1898
16. Leja Maria b. danych 16. Sierzęga Jan b. danych
17. Leja Tekla 1902 17. Szozda Augustyn 1902
18. Łania Stefania b. danych 18. Żaba Bronisław 1902
19. Łania Szczepan 1902 19. Dzierga Marcela 1901
20. Młynek Józefa 1902 20. Dzierga Waleria 1898
21. Nicpoń Michał 1902 21. Nicpoń Józef b. danych
22. Orłoś Władysław 1903      
23. Sierzęga Ignacy b. danych      
24. Sierzęga Julia b. danych      
25. Świątoniowska Stefania b. danych      
26. Ślimak Karolina b. danych      
27. Witek Aniela 1903      
28. Maria Żaba 1904      
29. Nicpoń Andrzej b. danych      
30. Leja Maria b. danych      

 

 

KLASA 3 KLASA 4

wychowawca: Michał Rejman

wychowawca: Michał Rejman

NR NAZWISKO I IMIĘ R. URODZ. NR NAZWISKO I IMIĘ R. URODZ.
1. Banadyk Wojciech b. danych 1. Cisek Aniela c. Jakuba b. danych
2. Banadyk Władysław b. danych 2. Cieśla Aniela c. Michała b. danych
3. Baran Józef 1900 3. Cieśla Władysław 1898
4. Cisek Klara 1897 4. Czech Aniela 1898
5. Cieśla Zofia b. danych 5. Czech Zofia c. Józefa b. danych
6. Dzierga Józef b. danych 6. Dzierga Antoni 1899
7. Dzierga Karolina b. danych 7. Dzierga Władysław 1898
8. Bałut Bronisława 1899 8. Drążek Józefa 1897
9. Fus Anna 1898 9. Drążek Waleria 1899
10. Kątnik Klara 1900 10. Janusz Karolina 1898
11. Kojder Katarzyna 1900 11. Kochman Katarzyna c. Szymona b. danych
12. Kochman Weronika 1901 12. Kochman Maria c. Szymona b. danych
13. Kochman Władysław 1900 13. Kochman Maria 1899
14. Kochman Bronisława b. danych 14. Kojder Anna 1897
15. Kochman Katarzyna 1897 15. Kątnik Józef 1898
16. Kołodziej Jan b. danych 16. Leja Bronisława 1899
17. Leja Karolina 1901 17. Leja Zofia c. Tomasza b. danych
18. Leja Karolina 1897 18. Leja Władysław b. danych
19. Młynek Jakub 1900 19. Mach Bronisław 1898
20. Nicpoń Jan b. danych 20. Nicpoń Katarzyna 1900
21. Nykiel Franciszek 1897 21. Rupar Józef 1900
22. Orłoś Maria b. danych 22. Młynek Anna b. danych
23. Sierzęga Jan 1898 23. Witek Marcela 1898
24. Skiba Maria b. danych 24. Witek Józef 1899
25. Trojnar Stanisław b. danych 25. Żaba Katarzyna c. Jakuba b. danych
26. Witek Maria 1901      
27. Witek Stanisław b. danych      
28. Żaba Franciszek b. danych      
29. Rupar Antoni 1898      
30. Leja Klara 1898      
31. Leja Franciszek 1900