ROK SZKOLNY 1908/1909

Szkoła Ludowa 1-klasowa im. Tadeusza Kościuszki
w Żołyni Dolnej

 

KLASA 1 KLASA 2

gospodarz klasy: Michał Rejman

gospodarz klasy: Michał Rejman

NR NAZWISKO I IMIĘ R. URODZ. NR NAZWISKO I IMIĘ R. URODZ.
1. Bałut Anna b. danych 1. Banadyk Wojciech b. danych
2. Baran Honorata b. danych 2. Banadyk Władysław b. danych
3. Bester Antoni b. danych 3. Baran Józef b. danych
4. Cisek Józef b. danych 4. Cisek Jan b. danych
5. Cisek Karolina b. danych 5. Cisek Klara b. danych
6. Cisek Maria b. danych 6. Cieśla Zofia b. danych
7. Cisek Władysław b. danych 7. Dzierga Józef b. danych
8. Cieśla Andrzej b. danych 8. Dzierga Waleria b. danych
9. Czech Anna b. danych 9. Fus Anna b. danych
10. Czech Franciszek b. danych 10. Kątnik Klara b. danych
11. Dec Anna b. danych 11. Kojder Katarzyna b. danych
12. Dziedzic Franciszek b. danych 12. Kochman Weronika b. danych
13. Kochman Bronisława b. danych 13. Kochman Władysław b. danych
14. Kochman Katarzyna b. danych 14. Leja Franciszek b. danych
15. Leja Józefa b. danych 15. Leja Karolina b. danych
16. Leja Maria b. danych 16. Młynek Jakub b. danych
17. Leja Ignacy b. danych 17. Nicpoń Jan b. danych
18. Leja Klara b. danych 18. Nicpoń Józef b. danych
19. Leja Szczepan b. danych 19. Nykiel Franciszek b. danych
20. Leja Tekla b. danych 20. Orłoś Maria b. danych
21. Łania Szczepan b. danych 21. Sierzęga Jan b. danych
22. Łania Stefania b. danych 22. Trojnar Stanisław b. danych
23. Mach Augustyn b. danych 23. Witek Maria b. danych
24. Młynek Józefa b. danych 24. Witek Stanisław b. danych
25. Nicpoń Anna b. danych 25. Żaba Franciszek b. danych
26. Nicpoń Michał b. danych 26. Banadyk Anna b. danych
27. Rupar Stanisław b. danych      
28. Sierzęga Ignacy b. danych      
29. Sierzęga Jan b. danych      
30. Szozda Augustyn b. danych      
31. Żaba Bronisław b. danych      
32. Żaba Zofia b. danych      
33. Dzierga Marcela b. danych      
34. Leja Maria b. danych      
           

 

 

KLASA 3

gospodarz klasy: Michał Rejman

NR NAZWISKO I IMIĘ R. URODZ.
1. Bałut Bronisława c. Jana b. danych
2. Cisek Aniela c. Jakuba b. danych
3. Cieśla Aniela c. Michała b. danych
4. Cisek Katarzyna c. Jędrzeja b. danych
5. Banadyk Zofia b. danych
6. Cieśla Władysław s. Józefa b. danych
7. Czech Aniela c. Zofii b. danych
8. Czech Zofia c. Józefa b. danych
9. Dzierga Antoni s. Sebastiana b. danych
10. Dzierga Karolina c. Walentego b. danych
11. Drążek Józefa c. Jana b. danych
12. Drążek Waleria c. Jana b. danych
13. Dzierga Władysław s. Jana b. danych
14. Janusz Karolina c. Jana b. danych
15. Kochman Bronisława c. Marii b. danych
16. Kochman Katarzyna c. Marii b. danych
17. Kochman Katarzyna c. Szymona b. danych
18. Kochman Maria c. Szymona b. danych
19. Kochman Maria c. Andrzeja b. danych
20. Kojder Anna c. Walentego b. danych
21. Kołodziej Jan s. Wawrzyńca b. danych
22. Kątnik Józefa c. Franciszka b. danych
23. Leja Stanisława c. Jana b. danych
24. Leja Karolina c. Andrzeja b. danych
25. Leja Klara c. Szymona b. danych
26. Leja Zofia b. danych
27. Mach Bronisław b. danych
28. Nicpoń Katarzyna c. Jana b. danych
29. Rupar Antoni s. Franciszka b. danych
30. Rupar Józef s. Franciszka b. danych
31. Skiba Maria b. danych
32. Młynek Anna c. Walentego b. danych
33. Witek Marcela b. danych
34. Witek Józef s. Jana b. danych
35. Żaba Katarzyna c. Jakuba b. danych
36. Leja Władysław s. Jana b. danych