ROK SZKOLNY 1907/1908

Szkoła Ludowa 1-klasowa w Żołyni Dolnej

 

KLASA 1 KLASA 2

wychowawca: Michał Rejman

wychowawca: Michał Rejman

NR NAZWISKO I IMIĘ R. URODZ. NR NAZWISKO I IMIĘ R. URODZ.
1. Banadyk Władysław s. Pawła 18.. 1. Baran Jan s. Walentego 1894
2. Banadyk Wojciech s. Józefa 18.. 2. Baran Józef s. Antoniego 1900
3. Baran Julia c. Józefa 1900 3. Banadyk Anna c. Pawła 18..
4. Cisek Jan s. Antoniego 18.. 4. Bałut Bronisława c. Jana 1899
5. Cisek Władysław s. Franciszka 18.. 5. Banadyk Zofia c. Jana 1899
6. Dziedzic Franciszek s. Wiktorii 18.. 6. Cisek Jan s. Andrzeja 18..
7. Kochman Władysław s. Szymona 18.. 7. Cisek Aniela c. Jakuba 18..
8. Kochman Weronika c. Jakuba 18.. 8. Cisek Klara c. Jakuba 18..
9. Kochman Katarzyna c. Józefa 18.. 9. Cisek Katarzyna c. Andrzeja 18..
10. Kątnik Klara c. Franciszka 18.. 10. Cieśla Aniela c. Michała 1896
11. Leja Franciszek s. Szymona 18.. 11. Cieśla Zofia c. Michała 1899
12. Leja Karolina c. Józefa 18.. 12. Czech Aniela c. Zofii 18..
13. Leja Józefa c. Andrzeja 18.. 13. Czech Zofia c. Józefa 18..
14. Nicpoń Jan s. Andrzeja 18.. 14. Dzierga Antoni s. Sebastiana 18..
15. Nicpoń Józef s. Piotra 18.. 15. Dzierga Józef s. Wojciecha 18..
16. Nykiel Franciszek s. Katarzyny 18.. 16. Dzierga Waleria c. Wojciecha 1898
17. Mach Augustyn s. Zofii 18.. 17. Dzierga Karolina c. Walentego 1899
18. Sierzęga Jan s. Józefa 18.. 18. Drążek Waleria c. Jana 1897
19. Trojnar Stanisław s. Józefa 18.. 19. Drążek Józefa c. Jana 1895
20. Witek Stanisław s. Jakuba 18.. 20. Fus Anna c. Jakuba 1899
21. Żaba Franciszek s. Jakuba 18.. 21. Kołodziej Jan s. Wawrzyńca 18..
22. Żaba Zofia c. Jakuba 18.. 22. Kochman Bronisława c. Marii 1899
      23. Kochman Maria c. Szymona 1898
      24. Kojder Anna c. Walentego 18..
      25. Kojder Katarzyna c. Walentego 18..
      26. Kochman Maria c. Jędrzeja 1900
      27. Kochman Katarzyna c. Marii 1899
      28. Kochman Katarzyna c. Szymona 1896
      29. Kochman Władysław s. Jakuba 18..
      30. Kątnik Józefa c. Franciszka 1898
      31. Leja Klara c. Szymona 18..
      32. Leja Bronisława c. Jana 1899
      33. Leja Karolina c. Andrzeja 1897
      34. Leja Zofia c. Tomasza 1900
      35. Łania Józef s. Jana 1899
      36. Mach Bronisław s. Zofii 18..
      37. Młynek Jakub s. Walentego 18..
      38. Nicpoń Wiktoria c. Andrzeja 1896
      39. Nicpoń Katarzyna c. Jana 1898
      40. Orłoś Maria c. Jana 1896
      41. Rupar Antoni s. Franciszka 18..
      42. Rupar Józef s. Franciszka 18..
      43. Skiba Maria c. Jana 1899
      44. Witek Marcela c. Franciszka 1899
      45. Witek Marianna c. Jana 1900
      46. Żaba Katarzyna c. Jakuba 1896