ROK SZKOLNY 1906/1907

Szkoła Ludowa 1-klasowa w Żołyni Dolnej

 

KLASA 1 wychowawcy: Antonina Brzyska, Emilia Demkowicz
NR NAZWISKO I IMIĘ R. URODZ. NR NAZWISKO I IMIĘ R. URODZ.
1. Banadyk Zofia c. Jana 1899 32. Kochman Maria c. Jędrzeja 1900
2. Bałut Bronisława c. Jana 1899 33. Kochman Katarzyna c. Józefa 1899
3. Banadyk Anna c. Pawła 18.. 34. Kojder Katarzyna c. Walentego 18..
4. Banadyk Władysław s. Pawła 18.. 35. Kojder Anna c. Walentego 18..
5. Banadyk Wojciech s. Józefa 18.. 36. Kątnik Józefa c. Franciszka 1898
6. Baran Józef s. Antoniego 1900 37. Kochman Katarzyna c. Szymona 1896
7. Baran Jan s. Walentego 1894 38. Kochman Antoni s. Stanisława 18..
8. Baran Julia c. Józefa 1900 39. Kochman Władysław s. Jakuba 18..
9. Cisek Jan s. Andrzeja 18.. 40. Kołodziej Jan s. Wawrzyńca 18..
10. Cisek Katarzyna c. Andrzeja 18.. 41. Leja Klara c. Szymona 18..
11. Cisek Jan s. Antoniego ur. w Ameryce 18.. 42. Leja Bronisława c. Jana 1899
12. Cieśla Aniela c. Michała 1896 43. Leja Zofia c. Tomasza 1900
13. Cieśla Zofia c. Michała 1899 44. Leja Karolina c. Andrzeja 1897
14. Czech Aniela c. Zofii 18.. 45. Łania Józef s. Jana 1899
15. Cieśla Władysław s. Jana 1895 46. Łania Maria c. Wincentego 1898
16. Cebula Bronisław s. Antoniego 18.. 47. Młynek Jakub s. Walentego 18..
17. Czech Zofia c. Józefa 18.. 48. Nicpoń Wiktoria c. Andrzeja 1896
18. Dzierga Waleria c. Wojciecha 1898 49. Nicpoń Katarzyna c. Jana 1898
19. Dzierga Anna c. Sebastiana 1896 50. Muzia Bronisława c. Jana 1899
20. Drążek Józefa c. Jana i Katarzyny 1895 51. Orłoś Maria c. Jana 1896
21. Drążek Waleria c. Jana i Katarzyny 1897 52. Rupar Antoni s. Franciszka 18..
22. Dzierga Władysław c. Jana 18.. 53. Rupar Józef s. Franciszka 18..
23. Dzierga Karolina c. Walentego 1899 54. Nicpoń Jan s. Andrzeja 18..
24. Dudek Aniela c. Michała 18.. 55. Skiba Maria c. Jana 1899
25. Dzierga Józef s. Wojciecha 18.. 56. Szpila Bronisława c. Andrzeja 189.
26. Dzierga Antoni s. Sebastiana 18.. 57. Sierzęga Jan s. Józefa 18..
27. Fus Anna c. Jakuba 1899 58. Witek Marcela c. Katarzyny 1899
28. Janusz Marcela c. Tomasza 18.. 59. Witek Marianna c. Jana 1900
29. Kochman Maria c. Szymona 1898 60. Żaba Katarzyna c. Jakuba 1896
30. Kochman Katarzyna c. Marii 1899 61. Żaba Franciszek s. Jakuba 18..
31. Kochman Bronisława c. Marii 1899 62. Mach Bronisław s. Zofii 18..