ROK SZKOLNY 1997/1998

rocznik: 1983 oraz 1981, 1982

szkoła ośmioletnia

 

KLASA 8A KLASA 8B KLASA 8C

wychowawcy: Beata Mituś/Walawender, Krystyna Dalach, Ewa Hołub

wychowawcy: Małgorzata Kilian, Stefan Natoński

wychowawcy: Wanda Górecka

NR NAZWISKO I IMIĘ UWAGI* NR NAZWISKO I IMIĘ UWAGI* NR NAZWISKO I IMIĘ UWAGI*
1. Buszta Daniel A 1. Bielecki Damian A 1. Babiarz Piotr A
2. Dąbek Piotr A 2. Buszta Sławomir A 2. Buszta Marek A
3. Dyrda Anna A 3. Bzdek Mirosław A 3. Cieśla Agnieszka A
4. Giża Edyta A 4. Cieśla Dominik A 4. Domagała Przemysław A
5. Giża Piotr A 5. Chlastawa Agnieszka A 5. Fus Paweł A
6. Jucha Katarzyna A 6. Dąbek Urszula A 6. Fus Wioleta A
7. Kołcz Justyna A 7. Dobrzański Marcin A 7. Górak Marta A
8. Kosior Joanna A 8. Fleszar Piotr A 8. Jagusztyn Adam A
9. Krówka Alfred A 9. Głąb Grzegorz A 9. Krawczyk Wioleta A
10. Lorenc Agnieszka A 10. Gut Grzegorz A 10. Leja Barbara A
11. Maślanka Marta A 11. Jagustyn Paweł A 11. Leja Krzysztof A
12. Marzęciak Bogusław A 12. Jagusztyn Krzysztof A 12. Lic Katarzyna A
13. Nowak Mariusz A 13. Kiełbasa Sławomir A 13. Marcinek Maciej A
14. Pindara Marzena A 14. Kołcz Szymon A 14. Ostrowska Magdalena A
15. Płoszaj Honorata A 15. Krzanik Aneta A 15. Prus Piotr A
16. Podolec Karol A 16. Mach Magdalena A 16. Rejman Joanna A
17. Smok Tomasz A 17. Mach Małgorzata A 17. Rogowska Joanna A
18. Smok Waldemar A 18. Mąka Elżbieta A 18. Słodka Elżbieta A
19. Sołek Grażyna A 19. Mikita Mariusz A 19. Śmigiel Barbara A
20. Tabin Jolanta A 20. Opałka Maciej A 20. Świętoniowski Michał A
21. Tokarz Renata A 21. Tokarz Izabela A 21. Szpak Barbara A
22. Tokarz Tadeusz A 22. Walawender Alina A 22. Tabin Michał A
23. Urban Maria A 23. Witek Łukasz A 23. Tkacz Paweł A
24. Urban Tomasz A 24. Wróbel Maksymilian A 24. Tkacz Radosław A
25. Wawrzaszek Anna A 25.

Kosior Dariusz

1997 25. Walawender Renata A
26. Wawrzaszek Magdalena A 26.     26.    
27. Źrałka Rafał A 27.     27.    
                 
                 
* A - absolwent, lub rok opuszczenia szkoły.