ROK SZKOLNY 1988/1989

Rocznik:1974 oraz 1975, 1973 i 1972

szkoła ośmioletnia

 

KLASA 8A KLASA 8B KLASA 8C

wychowawcy: Krystyna Krzyżak, Zofia Giża, Teresa Grędysa

wychowawcy: Krystyna Dubiel, Aleksandra Kątnik

wychowawcy: Krystyna Dubiel, Mariusz Kostyński, Stanisława Giża

NR NAZWISKO I IMIĘ UWAGI* NR NAZWISKO I IMIĘ UWAGI* NR NAZWISKO I IMIĘ UWAGI*
1. Baran Magdalena A 1. Baran Andrzej A 1. Brzezicki Andrzej A
2. Burda Grzegorz A 2. Cierpisz Joanna A 2. Buszta Jadwiga A
3. Buszta Iwona A 3. Dubiel Zbigniew A 3. Cedzidło Agnieszka A
4. Bzdek Krzysztof A 4. Dyrda Małgorzata A 4. Dąbek Bogusława A
5. Cisek Janusz A 5. Grzesik Tomasz A 5. Decowska Anna A
6. Dołęga Marta A 6. Jucha Krzysztof A 6. Giża Renata A
7. Dudek Gabriela A 7. Jucha Tomasz A 7. Hryniewska Beata A
8. Foryt Wojciech A 8. Kozioł Piotr A 8. Jaszewska Anna A
9. Fus Jolanta A 9. Kuras Beata A 9. Krówka Bożena A
10. Janusz Mirosław A 10. Leja Tadeusz A 10. Kwiatek Romuald A
11. Janusz Waldemar A 11. Mandat Tomasz A 11. Mach Małgorzata A
12. Jędrzejec Małgorzata A 12. Mączka Agnieszka A 12. Makówka Jolanta A
13. Jucha Piotr A 13. Mucha Paweł A 13. Matuszek Bogusława A
14. Kanak Magdalena A 14. Nowak Danuta A 14. Mierzwa Marek A
15. Kątnik Maria A 15. Piechuta Wojciech A 15. Nicpoń Piotr A
16. Leja Danuta A 16. Piwiński Grzegorz A 16. Nitka Piotr A
17. Łania Agnieszka A 17. Piwiński Piotr A 17. Noga Małgorzata A
18. Młynek Liliana A 18. Rupar Maria A 18. Pawlik Roman A
19. Natoński Waldemar A 19. Soński Piotr A 19. Rafińska Katarzyna A
20. Nicpoń Jacek A 20. Stopyra Irena A 20.

Sierzęga Renata

A
21. Nykiel Agnieszka A 21. Stopyra Leszek A 21. Sowa Grzegorz A
22. Oniszczuk Cezary A 22. Urban Tomasz A 22. Tokarz Andrzej A
23. Oniszczuk Konrad A 23. Wiśniowski Jakub A 23. Trojnar Wojciech A
24. Opałka Dariusz A 24. Wojnar Andrzej A 24. Walawender Grzegorz A
25. Pliś Jadwiga A 25. Wojnar Wiesław A 25. Wawrzaszek Agata A
26. Sierzęga Tomasz A 26. Żaba Tomasz A 26. Witek Arkadiusz A
27. Tokarz Ewa A 27. Filip Maksymilian 1987 27. Witek Bogumiła A
28. Tokarz Joanna A 28.     28. Wojak Lidia A
29. Witek Janusz A 29.     29. Wróbel Agnieszka A
30.     30.     30. Zdąbłarz Elżbieta A
31.     31.     31. Żywicka Renata A
32.     32.     32. Kot Alicja 1987
                 
* A - absolwent, lub rok opuszczenia szkoły.