ROK SZKOLNY 1976/1977

rocznik: 1962 oraz 1961, 1960, 1959 i 1958

szkoła ośmioletnia

 

KLASA 8A KLASA 8B KLASA 8C

wychowawcy: Stefania Mirowicz, Maria Szczyrba, Zenon Rymkiewicz, Halina Łebkowska

wychowawcy: Maria Cebulak, Zofia Marcinek, Aleksandra Kątnik

wychowawca:  Maria Kordek

NR NAZWISKO I IMIĘ UWAGI* NR NAZWISKO I IMIĘ UWAGI* NR NAZWISKO I IMIĘ UWAGI*
1. Babiarz Teresa A 1. Baran Maria A 1. Babka Zdzisław A
2. Bejster Janusz A 2. Buszta Stanisław A 2. Bzdek Andrzej A
3. Dołęga Wanda A 3. Dudek Halina A 3. Filip Kazimierz A
4. Dziurzyńska Helena A 4. Dudek Stanisław A 4. Fus Antoni A
5. Giża Bolesław A 5. Domagała Elżbieta A 5. Fus Ryszard A
6. Firla Mariusz A 6. Dziurzyńska Zofia A 6. Karakuła Henryk A
7. Grad Mariusz A 7. Filip Alicja A 7. Kątnik Aleksander A
8. Jagustyn Krystyna A 8. Fleszar Antoni A 8. Kątnik Grażyna A
9. Janusz Janina A 9. Fus Alina A 9. Mach Stanisław A
10. Kosior Maria A 10. Karakuła Józef A 10. Panek Helena A
11. Kuras Tadeusz A 11. Kontnik Elżbieta A 11. Witek Zbigniew A
12. Mach Wanda A 12. Krzanik Jan A 12. Wojnar Małgorzata A
13. Marciniec Salomea A 13. Kurek Jan A 13. Marek Grudek 1975
14. Maślanka Tadeusz A 14. Leja Mieczysław A 14. Pliś Andrzej 1975
15. Natońska Wiesława A 15. Lorenc Kazimierz A 15. Bachta Aleksander 1976
16. Nicpoń Edward A 16. Nicpoń Jan A 16.    
17. Nicpoń Tadeusz A 17. Norek Jadwiga A 17.    
18. Niemiec Zbigniew A 18. Ostrowska Zofia A 18.    
19. Pawul Stanisław A 19. Pająk Wanda A 19.    
20. Rogowska Maria A 20. Panek Elżbieta A 20.    
21. Rusinek Maria A 21. Piekarz Danuta A 21.    
22. Stopyra Lucyna A 22. Piestrak Katarzyna A 22.    
23. Szpetnar Jadwiga A 23. Rogowski Roman A 23.    
24. Tołpa Anna A 24. Szczepanik Marian A 24.    
25. Trojnar Małgorzata A 25. Szpila Andrzej A 25.    
26. Urban Jadwiga A 26. Szpilka Bożena A 26.    
27. Urban Ryszard A 27. Suszek Ryszard A 27.    
28. Urban Zofia A 28. Tkacz Elżbieta A 28.    
29. Witek Bogusława A 29. Wal Małgorzata A 29.    
30. Supiński Marek 1977 30. Wawrzaszek Andrzej A 30.    
31. Marcinek Andrzej 1973 31. Witek Aleksander A 31.    
32. Sierzęga Anna 1972 32. Wróbel Ewa A 32.    
33.     33. Żaba Aleksander A 33.    
34.     34. Ryzner Jan 1976 34.    
                 
* A - absolwent, lub rok opuszczenia szkoły.