ROK SZKOLNY 1969/1970

rocznik: 1955 oraz 1954, 1953 i 1956

szkoła ośmioletnia

 

KLASA 8A

KLASA 8B

wychowawcy: Krystyna Krzyżak, Stefania Mirowicz, Jan Nykiel, Anna Burghardt, Aleksandra Kątnik wychowawcy: Zofia Pasionek, Aleksandra Sęk-Kątnik, Jan Nykiel, Krystyna Pająk

NR

NAZWISKO I IMIĘ

UWAGI*

NR

NAZWISKO I IMIĘ

UWAGI*

1.

Antosz Krystyna

 A

1.

Brudniak Jan

 A

2.

Bejster Jerzy

 A

2.

Cieśla Zbigniew

 A

3.

Buszta Antoni

 A

3.

Cisek Krystyna

 A

4.

Filip Jan

 A

4.

Dąbrowska Wanda

 A

5.

Frączek Józef

 A

5.

Dudek Marek

 A

6.

Hałas Teresa

 A

6.

Dziurzyńska Maria

 A

7.

Krzanik Maria

 A

7.

Filip Kazimierz

 A

8.

Kochman Tadeusz

 A

8.

Fus Krystyna

 A

9.

Lic Krystyna

 A

9.

Fus Jan

 A

10.

Lorenc Zofia

 A

10.

Jagusztyn Lucyna

 A

11.

Mach Bolesław

 A

11.

Kosior Bolesław

 A

12.

Mach Maria

 A

12.

Krzanik Tadeusz

 A

13.

Mach Tadeusz

 A

13.

Leja Zofia

 A

14.

Mach Wiktoria

 A

14.

Lorenc Janina

 A

15.

Mach Ryszard

 A

15.

Mączka Ewa

 A

16.

Marcinek Aleksandra

 A

16.

Moskal Maria

 A

17.

Miś Maria

 A

17.

Nicpoń Anna

 A

18.

Niemiec Stanisław

 A

18.

Opałka Henryk

 A

19.

Pindara Maria

 A

19.

Płonka Anna

 A

20.

Pindara Mieczysław

 A

20.

Rogowski Aleksander

 A

21.

Pindara Zofia

 A

21.

Rogowska Anna

 A

22.

Szpila Maria

 A

22.

Sierzęga Helena

 A

23.

Tokarz Marek

 A

23.

Skoczylas Barbara

 A

24.

Urban Władysław

 A

24.

Szukała Stanisław

 A

25.

Wawrzaszek Cecylia

 A

25.

Tomczyk Władysław

 A

26.

Wróbel Katarzyna

 A

26.

Turosz Stanisław

 A

27.

Wróbel Stanisława

 A

27.

Witek Zofia

 A

28.

Szawlis Stanisław

1963

28.

Woś Kazimierz

 A

29.

Fus Henryk 1967

29.

Fus Maria

 1970

30. Stomba Elżbieta 1964 30. Wałczyk Alicja 1970
      31. Pelc Stefan 1968
      32. Nicpoń Eugeniusz 1966
      33. Ryzner Michalina 1966
      34. Lic Jan 1964
      35. Tkacz Małgorzata 1964
      36. Wal Maria 1970
           
* A - absolwent, lub rok opuszczenia szkoły.