ROK SZKOLNY 1963/1964

rocznik: 1950 oraz 1948,1949 i 1951

szkoła siedmioletnia

 

KLASA 7A

KLASA 7B

wychowawcy: Zofia Pasionek, Aleksandra Sęk-Kątnik wychowawcy: Michalina Haładyj, Zofia Janusz, Eleonora Foltman, Janina Kazak

NR

NAZWISKO I IMIĘ

UWAGI*

NR

NAZWISKO I IMIĘ

UWAGI*

1.

Bik Magdalena

 A

1.

Buszta Jan

 A

2.

Buszta Andrzej

 A

2.

Dziadyk Stanisława

 A

3.

Cierpisz Zofia

 A

3.

Fus Anna

 A

4.

Cisek Janina

1963

4.

Fus Zbigniew

 A

5.

Cisek Helena

 A

5.

Jagusztyn Anna

 A

6.

Fus Maria

 A

6.

Janusz Jan

 A

7.

Kątnik Janina

 A

7.

Janusz Janina

 A

8.

Kochmański Antoni

 A

8.

Janusz Tadeusz

 A

9.

Kochmańska Maria

 A

9.

Kulpa Edward

 A

10.

Kuca Maria

 A

10.

Leja Maria

 A

11.

Kwiatek Mieczysław

 A

11.

Lorenc Władysława

 A

12.

Leja Teresa

 A

12.

Mierzwa Maria

 A

13.

Łania Antoni

 A

13.

Miś Antoni

 A

14.

Mach Halina

 A

14.

Pawul Zofia

 A

15.

Marcinek Helena

 A

15.

Peszek Janina

 A

16.

Marcinek Aleksander

 A

16.

Pindara Czesława

 A

17.

Mirowicz Helena

 A

17.

Pindara Zofia

 A

18.

Ostrowska Helena

 A

18.

Rejman Irena

 A

19.

Wal Zofia

 A

19.

Sońska Janina

 A

20.

Rogowska Kazimiera

 A

20.

Szpilka Wiesława

 A

21.

Sierzęga Maria

 A

21.

Witek Maria

 A

22.

Sierzęga Józefa

 A

22.

Usowska Anna

 A

23.

Tokarz Irena

 A

23.

Żaba Józef

 A

24.

Tokarz Michał

 A

24.

Dec Franciszek

 A

25.

Wawrzaszek Tadeusz

 A

25.

Dziurzyński Tadeusz

 A

26.

Bzdek Antoni

 A

26.

Fus Adam

 A

27.

Cisek Mieczysław

 A

27.

Kątnik Stanisław

 A

28.

Cisek Czesław

 A

28.

Kulik Krzysztof

 A

29.

Dołęga Bolesław

 A

29.

Leja Leon

 A

30. Filip Ludwik  A 30. Lorenc Stanisław  A
31. Jagustyn Jan  A 31. Mach Stanisław  A
32. Kochman Tadeusz A 32. Młynek Jan A
33. Mach Mieczysław A 33. Niemiec Franciszek A
34. Marcinek Władysław A 34. Rutowski Andrzej A
35. Natoński Ryszard A 35. Wojnar Mieczysław A
36. Rogowski Mieczysław A 36. Filip Teresa 1961
37. Sęk Edward A 37. Giża Czesław 1964
38. Żaba Jan A 38. Panek Stanisław 1966
39. Kątnik Józef 1963 39. Szczepanek Teresa 1960

40.

Antosz Roman

1960

     

40.

Buszta Jan

1966

 

   
41. Ozimek Krystyna 1960      
42. Biel Irena 1962      
43. Czech Maria 1962      
           
* A - absolwent, lub rok opuszczenia szkoły.