ROK SZKOLNY 1961/1962

rocznik: 1948, 1947, 1949 oraz 1946 i 1945

szkoła siedmioletnia

KLASA 7A KLASA 7B KLASA 7C
Wychowawcy: Zofia Pasionek, Maria Cebulak, Stefania Krauz, Aleksandra Sęk Wychowawcy: Eleonora Foltman, Michalina Jarosz, Zofia Marcinek Wychowawcy: Zofia Janusz, Maria Cebulak, Feliks Korenkiewicz
NR NAZWISKO I IMIĘ UWAGI* NR NAZWISKO I IMIĘ UWAGI* NR NAZWISKO I IMIĘ UWAGI*
1. Baran Zofia A 1. Burda Anna A 1. Baran Władysław A
2. Bejster Stanisław A 2. Buszta Zofia A 2. Buszta Jan A
3. Brudniak Genowefa A 3. Cieśla Maria A 3. Buszta Władysław A
4. Burda Michał A 4. Cisek Elżbieta A 4. Bejster Bolesław A
5. Cierpisz Maria A 5. Dziurzyński Józef A 5. Cisek Antoni A
6. Cisek Krystyna A 6. Filip Anna A 6. Cieśla Bronisław A
7. Dąbrowska Elżbieta A 7. Filip Kazimierz A 7. Chudzik Kazimierz A
8. Decowski Stanisław A 8. Fus Adam A 8. Filip Franciszek A
9. Fus Agnieszka A 9. Giża Antoni A 9. Fus Tadeusz A
10. Górak Anna A 10. Giża Maria A 10. Fus Stanisław A
11. Janusz Krystyna A 11. Chlastawa Maria A 11. Fus Jan A
12. Kuźniar Maria A 12. Chmura Danuta A 12. Giża Edward A
13. Leja Andrzej A 13. Kątnik Danuta A 13. Jucha Jan A
14. Leja Janina A 14. Leja Stanisława A 14. Kosior Andrzej A
15. Leja Jan A 15. Mączka Helena c. Anieli A 15. Kulpa Stanisław A
16. Mach Stanisław A 16. Mączka Helena c. Katarzyny A 16. Leja Tadeusz A
17. Mączka Maria A 17. Ostrowska Bogumiła A 17. Leja Franciszek A
18. Młynek Helena A 18. Panek Krystyna A 18. Młynek Ryszard A
19. Niemiec Jan A 19. Piechuta Józef A 19. Mucha Czesław A
20. Opałka Henryk A 20. Sierzęga Janina A 20. Naróg Jan A
21. Opałka Tomasz A 21. Sierzęga Krystyna A 21. Pliś Ryszard A
22. Piestrak Krystyna A 22. Szpilka Janina A 22. Pliś Henryk A
23. Piotrowski Leon A 23. Tkacz Anna A 23. Pliś Jan A
24. Rutowska Zofia A 24. Tokarz Aleksander A 24. Szpila Józef A
25. Wawrzaszek Józef A 25. Tokarz Edward A 25. Szpilka Emil A
26. Śmigiel Teodozja A 26. Tokarz Edward Stanisław A 26. Usowski Franciszek A
27. Tryniecka Teresa A 27. Tokarz Krystyna A 27. Walawender Mieczysław A
28. Turosz Antoni A 28. Walawender Janina A 28. Witek Franciszek A
29. Wróbel Władysław A 29. Walawender Maria A 29. Wałczyk Adam A
30. Dąbrowska Leoncja Anna 1961 30. Wawrzaszek Maria A 30. Więcław Bogusław A
31. Witek Henryk 1957 31. Wróbel Antoni A 31. Witek Józef A
      32. Śliż Anna 1956 32. Pszon Jan 1959
                 
* A - absolwent, lub data opuszczenia szkoły.