ROK SZKOLNY 1951/1952

rocznik: 1938 i 1939 oraz 1937, 1936, 1935

szkoła siedmioletnia

 

KLASA 7 męska

KLASA 7 żeńska

wychowawcy: Jadwiga Cisek, Helena Wróblewska, Zofia Marcinek, Krystyna Opałka wychowawcy:  Zofia Pasionek, Eleonora Foltman, Stefania Krauz

NR

NAZWISKO I IMIĘ

UWAGI*

NR

NAZWISKO I IMIĘ

UWAGI*

1.

Bałuch Tadeusz

 A

1.

Antosz Elżbieta

 A

2.

Baran Tadeusz

 A

2.

Jagustyn Kazimiera

 A

3.

Buszta Józef

 A

3.

Bzdek Janina

 1951

4.

Burda Edward

 A

4.

Bzdek Stefania

 A

5.

Burda Mieczysław

 A

5.

Cebula Teresa

 A

6.

Cebula Józef

 A

6.

Cieśla Anna

A

7.

Fus Jan

 A

7.

Dec Otylia

A

8.

Fus Ryszard

 A

8.

Dzierga Janina

 A

9.

Fus Stanisław

 A

9.

Drzewicka Krystyna

 A

10.

Fus Władysław

A

10.

Drzewicka Łucja

 A

11.

Giża Bronisław A

11.

Falandysz Maria

 A

12.

Gołąb Jan A

12.

Fus Janina c. Michała

 A

13.

Guzy Władysław A

13.

Fus Janina c. Franciszka

1952

14.

Kiełbasa Józef A

14.

Fus Ludwika

 A

15.

Kuras Leon A

15.

Fus Maria

 A

16.

Lic Piotr A

16.

Janusz Maria

 A

17.

Malisz Jerzy A

17.

Janusz Zofia

 1951

18.

Mączka Jan A

18.

Jucha Wiktoria

 1951

19.

Młynek Stanisław

1952

19.

Kloc Maria

 A

20.

Natoński Aleksander A

20.

Kochman Helena

 1952

21.

Natoński Edward A

21.

Krzyżak Danuta A
22. Nicpoń Czesław A

22.

Kubińska Danuta A
23. Nykiel Edward 1952 23. Kula Maria A
24. Płoszaj Józef A 24. Kurek Helena A
25. Płoszaj Kazimierz A 25 Leja Anna A
26. Polak Kazimierz A 26. Lic Helena A
27. Słupek Franciszek A 27. Mach Zofia A
28. Szpila Eugeniusz A 28. Marcinek Wiesława A
29. Szpilka Stanisław A 29. Młynek Anna A
30. Ślimak Władysław A 30. Mucha Maria A
31. Tkacz Mieczysław A 31. Nicpoń Władysława A
32. Trojnar Józef A 32. Niemiec Anna A
33. Witek Michał A 33. Niemiec Józefa 1952
34. Wałczyk Stanisław A 34. Sierzęga Anna A
35. Wróblewski Andrzej

A

35. Sierzęga Helena

A

36. Turosz Adam A 36. Sierzęga Maria

A

37. Opałka Jerzy A 37. Skiba Urszula A
38. Śmigiel Stanisław 1952 38. Sowa Irena A
39. Kuszaj Adam 1952 39. Sowa Helena A
40. Kołodziej Władysław 1952 40. Sołek Weronika A
41. Walawender Józef 1951 41. Stępień Katarzyna A
42. Wal Aleksander 1952 42. Stopyra Stanisława A
43. Dołęga Stanisław 1952 43. Stopyra Zofia A
44. Janusz Kazimierz 1952 44. Stybel Helena A
45. Fleszar Tadeusz 1952 45. Styskal Stanisława A
46. Płonka Leopold 1952 46. Szczyrba Helena A
47. Wojnar Jan 1954 47. Szczyrba Maria A
48. Gil Stefan 1945 48. Szpetnar Jadwiga A
49. Kociumbas Marian 1945 49. Szpila Janina A
50. Bieńkowski Lesław 1944 50. Ślanda Aleksandra A
      51. Tkacz Bronisława A
      52. Tokarz Anna A
      53. Tokarz Genowefa A
      54. Walawender Stefania A
      55. Witek Anna A
      56. Witek Czesława A
      57. Witek Helena A
      58. Wojnar Helena A
      59. Polak Zofia 1950
      60. Suszek Janina 1951
      61. Dec Stanisława 1952
      62. Fleszar Zofia 1950
      63. Kochmańska Maria 1949
      64. Radaczyńska Wanda 1950
           
* A - absolwent, lub rok opuszczenia szkoły.