ROK SZKOLNY 1950/1951

rocznik: 1937 oraz 1938, 1936, 1935, 1934

szkoła siedmioletnia

 

KLASA 7 męska

KLASA 7 żeńska

wychowawcy: Helena Wróblewska, Krystyna Opałka wychowawcy: Eleonora Foltman, Maria Karakulska, Pilch Helena

NR

NAZWISKO I IMIĘ

UWAGI*

NR

NAZWISKO I IMIĘ

UWAGI*

1.

Bejster Antoni A

1.

Burda Genowefa

 A

2.

Burda Adam A

2.

Cebula Stanisława

 A

3.

Cieśla Adam A

3.

Cisek Łucja

 A

4.

Janusz Wiesław A

4.

Dołęga Stefania

1951

5.

Karakuła Mieczysław A

5.

Fus Maria

 A

6.

Karakuła Szczepan A

6.

Goliasz Zofia

 A

7.

Kołodziej Józef 1951

7.

Gołąb Józefa

 A

8.

Kiryk Tadeusz A

8.

Kołcz Marta

 A

9.

Kubiński Ryszard A

9.

Kątnik Emilia

 A

10.

Krzanik Kazimierz A

10.

Krzyżak Maria

A

11.

Leja Stanisław A

11.

Leja Maria 1950

12.

Lic Kazimierz A

12.

Nicpoń Anna A

13.

Mach Andrzej A

13.

Ogrodnicka Anna A

14.

Mach Andrzej Jan A

14.

Opałka Józefa A

15.

Mach Stanisław A

15.

Opałka Janina A

16.

Makówka Józef A

16.

Panek Stanisława A

17.

Marcinek Stanisław A

17.

Pliś Janina A

18.

Marcinek Władysław A

18.

Pliś Maria A

19.

Młynek Leon A

19.

Radaczyńska Irena

1950

20.

Müller Mieczysław A

20.

Rakoczy Stanisława A

21.

Niemiec Kazimierz A

21.

Rupar Krystyna A
22. Rakoczy Kazimierz A

22.

Rusinek Stanisława A
23. Rejman Józef A 23. Rogowska Kazimiera A
24. Rupar Tadeusz A 24. Sierzęga Stanisława A
25. Sierzęga Józef A 25 Ślimak Stanisława A
26. Sierzęga Władysław A 26. Sowa Zofia A
27. Sierzęga Stanisław A 27. Szpila Zofia A
28. Stempień Franciszek A 28. Szpila Maria A
29. Szczerba Stanisław A 29. Szpetnar Józefa A
30. Witek Franciszek A 30. Tokarz Maria A
31. Żaba Tadeusz A 31. Trojnar Anna A
32. Piechuta Tadeusz A 32. Wal Jadwiga A
33. Sierzęga Jan 1952 33. Wawrzaszek Anna 1950
34. Leja Kazimierz 1952 34. Wawrzaszek Łucja A
35. Żaba Antoni 1947 35. Wnęk Aleksandra A
36. Nikodem Edward 1945 36. Zdąbłarz/Decowska Janina

A

37. Bojda Józef 1945 37. Zdęba Wanda A
38. Dąbrowski Jerzy 1944 38. Szpilka Maria A
39. Leja Zbigniew 1945 39. Słupek Anna 1950
40. Karuszewicz Józef 1945 40. Leja Stanisława 1950
      41. Frączek Zofia 1948
      42. Giża Janina 1951
      43. Antosz Kazimiera 1948
      44. Chlastawa Stanisława 1950
      45. Witek Genowefa 1952
      46. Buszta Zofia 1952
           

* A - absolwent, lub rok opuszczenia szkoły.