ROK SZKOLNY 1940/1941

szkoła siedmioletnia żeńska

(brak arkuszy ocen klas II, VI i VII)

 

KLASA 4 KLASA 5

wychowawca: Józef Stachyra

wychowawca:

NR NAZWISKO I IMIĘ R. URODZ. NR NAZWISKO I IMIĘ R. URODZ.
1. Antosz Bernadetta 1929 1. Augustyn Janina 1929
2. Burda Zofia 1930 2. Cisek Zofia 1928
3. Cyburt Krystyna 1931 3. Janusz Maria 1929
4. Czech Maria 1929 4. Kątnik Aleksandra 1928
5. Dec Janina 1930 5. Kowalska Zofia 1929
6. Dziurzyńska Maria 1930 6. Kuduk Zofia 1930
7. Dziurzyńska Stanisława 1930 7. Kuras Maria 1929
8. Dzierga Maria 1930 8. Kurek Zofia 1929
9. Fus Zofia 1929 9. Kuziara Stefania 1929
10. Fus Teresa 1928 10. Krzanik Zofia 1929
11. Filip Aniela 1930 11. Klimek Władysława 1929
12. Fleszar Maria 1929 12. Kardaczyńska Eugenia 1929
13. Giża Katarzyna 1929 13. Kuszpa Maria 1929
14. Janusz Maria 1931 14. Kiełbasa Stanisława 1928
15. Janusz Zofia 1930 15. Leja Janina 1928
16. Janusz Genowefa 1930 16. Lorenc Janina 1929
17. Kowalska Józefa 1930 17. Lorenc Maria 1928
18. Kowalska Helena 1929 18. Marcinek Helena 1930
19. Krzyżak Helena 1930 19. Młynek Maria 1930
20. Kuras Helena 1930 20. Michalewicz Władysława 1929
21. Kuziara Helena 1931 21. Niemiec Helena 1929
22. Kostuj Danuta 1931 22. Pliś Maria 1929
23. Leja Helena 1930 23. Panek Maria 1930
24. Leja Rozalia 1930 24. Sierzęga Maria 1930
25. Mach Anna 1930 25. Turosz Zofia 1930
26. Mach Wiktoria 1929 26. Tkacz Józefa 1930
27. Mach Zofia 1930 27. Wawrzaszek Franciszka 1929
28. Marcinek Zofia 1930 28. Wróblewska Alina 1929
29. Makówka Teresa 1930 29. Szczyrba Irena 1927
30. Młynek Anna 1930 30. Decowska Maria 1929
31. Noga Gustawa 1929      
32. Panek Helena 1930      
33. Raczyńska Helena 1929      
34. Słupek Zofia 1930      
35. Skiba Helena 1930      
36. Sierzęga Bronisława 1930      
37. Trojnar Anna 1930      
38. Trojnar Wanda 1931      
39. Urban Maria 1930      
40. Wawrzaszek Maria 1930      
41. Wałczyk Emilia 1930      
42. Żaba Maria 1930      
43. Źrałka Helena 1930      
44. Słomiana Danuta 1929      
45. Bzdek Maria 1930      
           

 

 

KLASA 1 KLASA 3

wychowawca:

wychowawca: Maria Karakulska

NR NAZWISKO I IMIĘ R. URODZ. NR NAZWISKO I IMIĘ R. URODZ.
1. Antosz Zofia 1933 1. Antosz Helena 1931
2. Babiarz Wanda 1933 2. Bednarz Helena 1930
3. Bzdek Janina 1933 3. Bzdek Maria 1931
4. Bzdek Helena 1933 4. Cebula Teresa 1931
5. Bzdek Maria 1933 5. Cebulak Zofia 1931
6. Cierpisz Wiesława 1933 6. Cisek Jadwiga 1931
7. Cieśla Stefania 1932 7. Cisek Anna 1931
8. Czech Zofia 1931 8. Czado Józefa 1931
9. Dudzińska Barbara Maria 1933 9. Dubiel Franciszka 1930
10. Fus Wiktoria 1933 10. Fleszar Zofia 1932
11. Fleszar Bronisława 1933 11. Bzdek Stefania 1932
12. Fleszar Stanisława 1931 12. Giża Stefania 1931
13. Gołąb Maria 1932 13. Janusz Zofia 1931
14. Gołąb Zofia 1933 14. Kiełbasa Eleonora 1930
15. Janusz Teresa 1933 15. Kiełbasa Maria 1931
16. Kątnik Stanisława 1933 16. Kilian Albina 1931
17. Kochman Maria 1933 17. Kojder Zofia 1931
18. Kuras Anna 1933 18. Kołodziej Aniela 1930
19. Kurek Kazimiera 1933 19. Kochman Zofia 1931
20. Kuziara Aniela 1933 20. Krzyżak Łucja 1931
21. Mach Aleksandra 1933 21. Kuras Maria 1931
22. Lorenc Łucja 1933 22. Kuras Zofia 1931
23. Mach Genowefa 1933 23. Kuszaj Kazimiera 1929
24. Mach Romualda 1933 24. Kuszpa Kazimiera 1932
25. Noga Zofia 1931 25. Kuziara Zofia 1931
26. Pawlik Zofia 1933 26. Leja Aniela 1931
27. Pindara Maria 1930 27. Leja Genowefa 1931
28. Pszona Zofia 1933 28. Leja Helena 1931
29. Szczyrba Emilia 1933 29. Leja Petronela 1933
30. Wawrzaszek Helena 1933 30. Leja Teresa 1932
31. Wawrzaszek Marta 1933 31. Marcinek Maria b. danych
32. Witek Łucja 1933 32. Marcinek Wiktoria 1932
33. Witek Stanisława 1934 33. Markiel Helena 1931
34. Wróbel Krystyna 1934 34. Mach Bronisława 1931
35. Żaba Kazimiera 1934 35. Mach Helena c. Franciszka 1931
36. Karakuła Zofia 1933 36. Mach Helena c. Stanisława 1932
37. Filip Helena 1933 37. Niemiec Janina 1929
38. Turosz Łucja 1934 38. Niemiec Katarzyna 1931
      39. Nicpoń Zofia 1932
      40. Młynek Helena 1931
      41. Opałka Janina 1931
      42. Sierzęga Maria 1930
      43. Skiba Aniela 1928
      44. Stopyra Władysława 1931
      45. Świąder Zofia 1931
      46. Szpilka Stefania 1931
      47. Tokarz Maria 1931
      48. Turosz Helena c. Józefa 1932
      49. Turosz Helena c. Antoniego 1931
      50. Urban Michalina 1931
      51. Wawrzaszek Zofia c. Antoniego 1930
      52. Wawrzaszek Zofia c. Jana 1931
      53. Żaba Aleksandra 1930
      54. Pudełko Krystyna 1931
      55. Fus Janina 1931