ROK SZKOLNY 1923/1924

Szkoła Powszechna 7-klasowa w Żołyni mieście

 

Brak arkuszy ocen, dane z dzienników lekcyjnych

 

KLASA 6 KLASA 7

gospodarz klasy:  Ignacy Drzewicki

gospodarz klasy: Józef Stachyra

NR NAZWISKO I IMIĘ R. URODZ. NR NAZWISKO I IMIĘ R. URODZ.
1. Cisek Józefa c. Tytusa b. danych 1. Birnbach Tauba 1910
2. Dziurzyńska Helena c. Ignacego b. danych 2. Burda Stanisława 1910
3. Fledel Estera c. Jakuba b. danych 3. Cierpisz Stefania 1911
4. Hefner Helena c. Zachara b. danych 4. Cisek Albina 1909
5. Kanon Sima  c. Wolfa b. danych 5. Cisek Czesława 1909
6. Konieczna Zofia c. Józefa b. danych 6. Cisek Julia 1910
7. Marcinek Maria c. Franciszka b. danych 7. Cisek Stefania 1910
8. Marder Gitla c. Izaaka b. danych 8. Dobrzańska Olga 1907
9. Opałka Michalina c. Ludwika b. danych 9. Dreiband Chana 1910
10. Perlmutter Mariem c. Hirszka b. danych 10. Dziurzyńska Janina 1910
11. Sauer Fryda c. Feiwela b. danych 11. Hefner Berta 1910
12. Sturm Estera c. Feiga b. danych 12. Horowitz Ruchla 1910
13. Sereszczyn Janina op. Maria Cisek b. danych 13. Krumpenholtz Chana 1910
14. Wilkenfeld Salka c. Schewara b. danych 14. Lic Maria 1911
15. Wróbel Weronika c. Tomasza b. danych 15. Pawul Aniela 1910
16. Cebula Alojzy s. Antoniego b. danych 16. Piekło Weronika 1909
17. Cisek Franciszek s. Stanisława b. danych 17. Pszona Stefania 1909
18. Cisek Stanisław s. Jana b. danych 18. Sturm Chaja 1910
19. Chmura Marcin s. Michała b. danych 19. Bik Kazimierz 1908
20. Dobrzański Roman s. Władysława b. danych 20. Burda Paweł 1911
21. Drzewicki Jan s. Antoniego b. danych 21. Cierpisz Roman 1910
22. Giza Antoni s. Wojciecha b. danych 22. Dąbrowski Antoni 1910
23. Machalski Władysław s. Agnieszki b. danych 23. Dobrzański Władysław 1909
24. Opałka Franciszek s. Pawła b. danych 24. Dziurzyński Michał 1911
25. Starzyński Mieczysław s. Antoniego b. danych 25. Dziurzyński Lucjan 1910
26. Wróbel Franciszek s. Tomasza b. danych 26. Holicki Franciszek s. Bernarda 19..
27. Zarzakiewicz Henryk s. Ignacego b. danych 27. Kochmański Adam 1907
28. Czado Antoni s. Bronisława b. danych 28. Leja Bolesław 1911
29. Witek Mieczysław s. Jana b. danych 29. Lieblich Zygmunt 1909
30. Witek Roman s. Jana b. danych 30. Piotrowski Kazimierz 1910
      31. Soński Gustaw 1910
      32. Szuberla Bolesław 19..
      33. Hanus Maria 1911
      34. Hanus Janina 1910
      35. Fleszar Emilia c. Ignacego 19..
      36. Lic Bronisława c. Albiny 19..